Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APN Service |
5:0 | The Zigers |
||||
Bajer Team |
6:3 | Sun Marino |
||||
Bongo Opole |
1:2 | Opolskie Żubry |
||||
Crempa Opole |
0:5 | Mortal Kombat |
||||
Cruz de Malta |
6:2 | Grunt Opole |
||||
Diwa Personalservice |
2:1 | Medycy Opole |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Crempa Opole |
2:6 | Sun Marino |
||||
Cruz de Malta |
2:3 | Opolskie Żubry |
||||
Bajer Team |
5:2 | The Zigers |
||||
Bongo Opole |
2:6 | APN Service |
||||
Diwa Personalservice |
1:2 | Mortal Kombat |
||||
Medycy Opole |
5:0 | Grunt Opole |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grunt Opole |
0:1 | Diwa Personalservice |
||||
The Zigers |
3:0 | Medycy Opole |
||||
Mortal Kombat |
5:2 | Cruz de Malta |
||||
APN Service |
0:1 | Bajer Team |
||||
Sun Marino |
1:4 | Bongo Opole |
||||
Opolskie Żubry |
5:2 | Crempa Opole |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sun Marino |
0:5 | Cruz de Malta |
||||
Opolskie Żubry |
3:1 | Diwa Personalservice |
||||
APN Service |
6:0 | Crempa Opole |
||||
The Zigers |
5:0 | Grunt Opole |
||||
Mortal Kombat |
5:0 | Medycy Opole |
||||
Bajer Team |
5:1 | Bongo Opole |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Medycy Opole |
2:5 | Opolskie Żubry |
||||
Crempa Opole |
1:4 | Bajer Team |
||||
Cruz de Malta |
1:3 | APN Service |
||||
Diwa Personalservice |
4:1 | Sun Marino |
||||
Bongo Opole |
0:0 | The Zigers |
||||
Grunt Opole |
1:0 | Mortal Kombat |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Bongo Opole |
7:4 | Crempa Opole |
||||
Opolskie Żubry |
2:1 | Grunt Opole |
||||
The Zigers |
0:6 | Mortal Kombat |
||||
APN Service |
2:1 | Diwa Personalservice |
||||
Bajer Team |
1:4 | Cruz de Malta |
||||
Sun Marino |
1:6 | Medycy Opole |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Diwa Personalservice |
4:4 | Bajer Team |
||||
Cruz de Malta |
2:6 | Bongo Opole |
||||
Crempa Opole |
1:4 | The Zigers |
||||
Medycy Opole |
3:5 | APN Service |
||||
Grunt Opole |
7:2 | Sun Marino |
||||
Mortal Kombat |
0:2 | Opolskie Żubry |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sun Marino |
1:3 | Mortal Kombat |
||||
The Zigers |
1:2 | Opolskie Żubry |
||||
APN Service |
5:2 | Grunt Opole |
||||
Bajer Team |
1:2 | Medycy Opole |
||||
Bongo Opole |
3:3 | Diwa Personalservice |
||||
Crempa Opole |
3:7 | Cruz de Malta |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Medycy Opole |
4:1 | Bongo Opole |
||||
Diwa Personalservice |
5:1 | Crempa Opole |
||||
Cruz de Malta |
4:3 | The Zigers |
||||
Grunt Opole |
0:5 | Bajer Team |
||||
Mortal Kombat |
0:7 | APN Service |
||||
Opolskie Żubry |
9:1 | Sun Marino |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
The Zigers |
8:1 | Sun Marino |
||||
APN Service |
3:2 | Opolskie Żubry |
||||
Bajer Team |
1:3 | Mortal Kombat |
||||
Bongo Opole |
7:2 | Grunt Opole |
||||
Crempa Opole |
0:3 | Medycy Opole |
||||
Cruz de Malta |
6:4 | Diwa Personalservice |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Opolskie Żubry |
8:0 | Bajer Team |
||||
Diwa Personalservice |
3:2 | The Zigers |
||||
Medycy Opole |
3:8 | Cruz de Malta |
||||
Grunt Opole |
4:4 | Crempa Opole |
||||
Mortal Kombat |
2:6 | Bongo Opole |
||||
Sun Marino |
1:5 | APN Service |