Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Crempa Opole |
- : - | Sun Marino |
||||
Cruz de Malta |
- : - | Opolskie Żubry |
||||
Bajer Team |
- : - | The Zigers |
||||
Diwa Personalservice |
- : - | Mortal Kombat |
||||
Medycy Opole |
- : - | Grunt Opole |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grunt Opole |
- : - | Diwa Personalservice |
||||
The Zigers |
- : - | Medycy Opole |
||||
Mortal Kombat |
- : - | Cruz de Malta |
||||
APN Service |
- : - | Bajer Team |
||||
Opolskie Żubry |
- : - | Crempa Opole |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sun Marino |
- : - | Cruz de Malta |
||||
Opolskie Żubry |
- : - | Diwa Personalservice |
||||
APN Service |
- : - | Crempa Opole |
||||
The Zigers |
- : - | Grunt Opole |
||||
Mortal Kombat |
- : - | Medycy Opole |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grunt Opole |
- : - | Mortal Kombat |
||||
Crempa Opole |
- : - | Bajer Team |
||||
Medycy Opole |
- : - | Opolskie Żubry |
||||
Cruz de Malta |
- : - | APN Service |
||||
Diwa Personalservice |
- : - | Sun Marino |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Opolskie Żubry |
- : - | Grunt Opole |
||||
The Zigers |
- : - | Mortal Kombat |
||||
APN Service |
- : - | Diwa Personalservice |
||||
Bajer Team |
- : - | Cruz de Malta |
||||
Sun Marino |
- : - | Medycy Opole |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Diwa Personalservice |
- : - | Bajer Team |
||||
Crempa Opole |
- : - | The Zigers |
||||
Medycy Opole |
- : - | APN Service |
||||
Grunt Opole |
- : - | Sun Marino |
||||
Mortal Kombat |
- : - | Opolskie Żubry |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sun Marino |
- : - | Mortal Kombat |
||||
The Zigers |
- : - | Opolskie Żubry |
||||
APN Service |
- : - | Grunt Opole |
||||
Bajer Team |
- : - | Medycy Opole |
||||
Crempa Opole |
- : - | Cruz de Malta |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Diwa Personalservice |
- : - | Crempa Opole |
||||
Cruz de Malta |
- : - | The Zigers |
||||
Grunt Opole |
- : - | Bajer Team |
||||
Mortal Kombat |
- : - | APN Service |
||||
Opolskie Żubry |
- : - | Sun Marino |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
The Zigers |
- : - | Sun Marino |
||||
APN Service |
- : - | Opolskie Żubry |
||||
Bajer Team |
- : - | Mortal Kombat |
||||
Crempa Opole |
- : - | Medycy Opole |
||||
Cruz de Malta |
- : - | Diwa Personalservice |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Opolskie Żubry |
- : - | Bajer Team |
||||
Diwa Personalservice |
- : - | The Zigers |
||||
Medycy Opole |
- : - | Cruz de Malta |
||||
Grunt Opole |
- : - | Crempa Opole |
||||
Sun Marino |
- : - | APN Service |